Trabajos de la Fundación de La Plata

 

 

 

ABERG, Enrique

Arquitecto

AGUIRRE, E.

Ingeniero

ALMAISTRE, Gregorio

Maestro Mayor de Obras

ALTGELT, Carlos A.

Arquitecto

BALDI, Luis

Ingeniero

BENOIT, Pedro

Ingeniero

BEUF, Francisco

Ingeniero

BUSCHIAZZO, Juan A.

Arquitecto

BUTTNER, Adolfo

Arquitecto

CABRERA, Federico

Maestro Mayor de Obras

CABRERA, Miguel

Maestro Mayor de Obras

CAGNONI, Juan

Agrimensor

CETZ, Juan F.

Agrimensor

COQUET, Jorge

Ingeniero

DE LA CUESTA, Angel

Agrimensor

DIAZ, Adriano

Agrimensor

DORMAL, Julio

Arquitecto

ENCINA, Carlos

Ingeniero

GARMENDIA, Alejandro

Arquitecto

GIAMIGNANI, Mariano

Arquitecto

GLADE, Carlos

Ingeniero

HAGEMANN, Jorge

Arquitecto

HEINE, Gustavo

Arquitecto

HERNANDEZ, Rafael

Ingeniero

ISNARDI, Vicente

Ingeniero

KUHR, Germán

Agrimensor

LANDOIS, Emilio

Arquitecto

LAVALLE, Francisco

Ingeniero

MALATO, Félix A.

Ingeniero

MAQUEDA, V. Joaquín

Ingeniero

MEDICI, Juan Bautista

Ingeniero

MEYER, Ernesto

Ingeniero

MORENO, Edgardo

Ingeniero

NORDMAN, Carlos

Arquitecto

OLIVERA, C.

Ingeniero

OTAMENDI, Rómulo

Ingeniero

PEREZ, Miguel R.

Agrimensor

PINAROLI, N.

Arquitecto

PORRET, José

Maestro Mayor de Obras

PUIGGARI, M.

Químico

RENOM, Domingo

Arquitecto

REZABAL, Ramón

Agrimensor

ROCHI, Leopoldo

Arquitecto

RODRIGUEZ, Juan

Maestro Mayor

ROMERO, Luis

Arquitecto

SEGUI, Francisco

Ingeniero

SERNA, Julio C.

Agrimensor

SIENRA CARRANZA Laurentino

Ingeniero

SILVEYRA, Luis

Ingeniero

STEGMANN, Carlos

Ingeniero

STIERS, Huberto

Arquitecto

TAMBURINI, Luis

Ingeniero

WALDORP, Juan Abel A

Ingeniero

VAN DONSELAAR, Antonio

Ingeniero

VIGLIONE, Luis A.

Arquitecto

YEONS, Ernesto

Ingeniero

AUXILIARES TECNICOS

DILLON, Alejandro

LA UXADE, Paul de

SERNA, Jeronimo de la

URCEGUI, Teodoro

NIVELADORES

ASUNCION, N.

HADDOCK, Santiago

OTAÑO N.

SALAS, Saturnino

AYUDANTES

CAGNONI, José

CARRERAS Jose M. De las

CHACON, Eusebio G.

SOBRESTANTES

APARICIO, Casimiro

BARERA, José A.

BIANCHI, Felipe

CAMPO, Damaso del

COLLETTI, Niceforo

DAVILA, Luis

SOBRESTANTE GENERAL

GANDOLFI, Adán

GONZALEZ, Doroteo

HERRERO,Angel

LAPLANE, Gustavo

MONSALVE, Pascual

MONTES DE OCA, Nicanor

RAPELLI, Juan

SILVEYRA Francisco

SORDELLI, Alejandro

DIBUJANTES

COUTARET, Emilio

ESTEVEZ, Francisco

MORALES, Felipe M.

SEGUÍ, N

RIVERA, Juan B.

ZAEHNDORF, Carlos


 

Seleccione texto para escuchar.